dag | begin | eind | team | veld | kant | trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAANDAG | JO11-2 | 16.30 | 18:00 | 1/2 kunst | boszijde | Patrick / Michael |
JO9-1 / JO9-2 | 18.00 | 19.15 | 1/3 kunst | padzijde | Izak | |
JO10-1 | 18.00 | 19.15 | 1/3 kunst | padzijde | Richard | |
JO11-1 | 18.00 | 19.15 | 1/3 kunst | boszijde | Michel | |
JO15-1 | 18.30 | 20:00 | 1/2 veld | padzijde | Bobby | |
JO17-1 | 19:30 | 21:00 | 1/2 kunst | boszijde | Tim | |
JO19-1 | 19.30 | 21.00 | 1/2 kunst | padzijde | Marcel | |
DINSDAG | Keepers | 17.45 | 19.15 | Doel kunst | padzijde | Dennis |
JO12-2 / JO12-3 | 18.30 | 19.30 | 1/4 kunst | padzijde | Erwin/Mathijs | |
JO12-1 | 18.30 | 19.30 | 1/4 kunst | padzijde | Ruud | |
JO13-1 | 18.00 | 19.30 | 1/2 kunst | boszijde | Nick | |
JO14-1 | 18.00 | 19.15 | 1/2 veld | boszijde | Jerry/Patrick | |
JO14-2 | 18.00 | 19.15 | 1/2 veld | padzijde | Jordi | |
ZAT 3 | 19.30 | 21.00 | 1/3 kunst | boszijde | Tom/David | |
ZAT 1/2 | 19.30 | 21.00 | 2/3 kunst | padzijde | Ger/Jerry | |
ZAT 4 | 19.30 | 21.00 | 1/2 veld | padzijde | Nick | |
ZAT 5 | 20.00 | 21.30 | 1/2 veld | boszijde | Frits | |
ZON 2 | 21.00 | 22.30 | 1/2 kunst | boszijde | Badr | |
WOENSDAG | JO9-1 / JO9-2 | 18.00 | 19.15 | 1/4 kunst | padzijde | Izak |
JO10-1 | 18.00 | 19.15 | 1/2 veld | padzijde | Richard | |
JO11-1 | 18.00 | 19.15 | 1/4 kunst | padzijde | Michel | |
JO15-1 | 18.30 | 19.30 | 1/2 kunst | boszijde | Bobby | |
VETERANEN | 19.00 | 20.30 | 1/2 veld | boszijde | Sunil | |
ZON V | 19.30 | 20.30 | 1/2 kunst | boszijde | Martijn | |
ZON 4 | 19:30 | 21:00 | 1/2 veld | padzijde | Ed | |
ZAT 8 | 19:30 | 21:00 | kunst | boszijde | Wassim | |
ZAT 6 | 20.30 | 22.00 | kunst | boszijde | Daryl | |
ZAT 7 | 20.30 | 22.00 | kunst | padzijde | Aschwin | |
DONDERDAG | JO7-1 / JO7-2 | 16.30 | 17.30 | veld | Fred/Robin | |
JO11-2 | 16.30 | 18.00 | kunst | Patrick / Dennis | ||
Keepers | 17.45 | 19.15 | Doel kunst | padzijde | Dennis | |
JO12-1 | 18.00 | 19.00 | 1/4 veld | padzijde | Ruud | |
JO12-2 / JO12-3 | 18.00 | 19.00 | 1/4 veld | padzijde | Mathijs/Erwin | |
JO13-1 | 18.00 | 19.30 | 1/4 kunst | boszijde | Nick | |
JO14-1 | 18.00 | 19.15 | 1/2 kunst | padzijde | Jerry/Patrick | |
JO14-2 | 18.00 | 19.30 | 1/4 kunst | boszijde | Jordi | |
JO17-1 | 18.30 | 20.00 | 1/2 veld | boszijde | Tim | |
JO19-1 | 19.00 | 20.30 | 1/2 veld | padzijde | Marcel | |
ZAT 1/2 | 19.30 | 21.00 | kunst | Ger/Jerry | ||
ZON 3 | 20.00 | 21.30 | 1/2 veld | boszijde | Qais | |
ZON 2 | 21.00 | 22.30 | 1/2 kunst | padzijde | Badr | |
ZON 5 | 20.00 | 21.30 | 1/2 veld | padzijde * | Johan | |
VRIJDAG | MASTERS | 19:30 | 21:00 | kunst |
*) ZON 5 en ZON 3 van 20.00-20.30 samen boszijde.
Sportpark Buytenpark
Buytenparklaan 7a
2717 AX Zoetermeer
E-mail: info@svobuytenpark.nl
Telefoon: 079-3238990 (complex)
Rekening nummer: NL65INGB0008747474 t.n.v. SVO Buytenpark